2020, Ekerum (Öland)

Albacup 2020 som avgjordes på Ekerum GK mitt under rådande Corona pandemi vanns av Jonas Ahlgren!

 

 

NamnOoMDT1DT2DT3DT4
Jonas Ahlgren19211211
Daniel Niklasson1892722
Gabriel Bakk1783912
Joachim Yngvesson1759126
Christian Nilsson1707214
Anders Nordqvist15711217
Sören Helenelund12712235
Bengt Strengbom1194737
Michael Vallin102132111
Mikael Bohlin9982312
Johan Åkerlind9641337
Peter Krickner87910210
Bengt Haglund754112 
NamnOoM
Jonas Ahlgren192
Daniel Niklasson189
Gabriel Bakk178
Joachim Yngvesson175
Christian Nilsson170
Anders Nordqvist157
Sören Helenelund127
Bengt Strengbom119
Michael Vallin102
Mikael Bohlin99
Johan Åkerlind96
Peter Krickner87
Bengt Haglund75

Deltävlning 1, 2020-05-08, Ekerum GK, Långe Erik

PosNamnOOMPB
1Anders Nordqvist8336
2Daniel Niklasson6635
3Gabriel Bakk5434
4Bengt Haglund4233
4Bengt Strengbom4233
4Johan Åkerlind4233
7Christian Nilsson3332
8Mikael Bohlin2930
9Peter Krickner2328
9Joachim Yngvesson2328
11Jonas Ahlgren1724
12Sören Helenelund1222
13Michael Vallin821

Deltävlning 2, 2020-05-09, Ekerum GK, Långe Jan

PosNamnOOMPB
1Joachim Yngvesson8636
2Mikael Bohlin5133
2Michael Vallin5133
2Jonas Ahlgren5133
2Sören Helenelund5133
2Christian Nilsson5133
7Daniel Niklasson3232
7Bengt Strengbom3232
9Gabriel Bakk2631
10Peter Krickner2230
11Bengt Haglund1728
12Anders Nordqvist1327
13Johan Åkerlind922

Deltävlning 3, 2020-05-09, Ekerum GK, Långe Erik, Scramble

PosLagOOMPB
1Anders Nordqvist / Christian Nilsson / Gabriel Bakk / Jonas Ahlgren / Michael Vallin2342
2Bengt Haglund / Daniel Niklasson / Joachim Yngvesson / Peter Krickner1641
3Mikael Bohlin / Bengt Strengbom / Johan Åkerlind / Sören Helenelund738

Deltävlning 4, 2020-05-10, Ekerum GK, Långe Jan

PosNamnOOMPB
1Jonas Ahlgren10137
2Daniel Niklasson7533
2Gabriel Bakk7533
4Christian Nilsson6332
5Sören Helenelund5731
6Joachim Yngvesson5030
7Johan Åkerlind3829
7Bengt Strengbom3829
7Anders Nordqvist3829
10Peter Krickner2625
11Michael Vallin2023
12Mikael Bohlin1222