2019, Araslöv (Skåne)

NamnOoMDT1DT2DT3DT4
Anders Nordqvist2186312
Jonas Ahlgren19312721
Johan Åkerlind1897134
Johan Berggren1852444
Peter Krickner1797244
Gabriel Bakk151110112
Bengt Haglund1517437
Sören Helenelund1447728
Joachim Yngvesson128216211
Daniel Sillén128414110
Annica Lörstad113141452
Bengt Strengbom106510312
Mikael Bohlin101119212
Christian Nilsson87121348
Ulf Lörstad79144512
Michael Vallin441610317
Per Ullgren111717516
NamnOoM
Anders Nordqvist218
Jonas Ahlgren193
Johan Åkerlind189
Johan Berggren185
Peter Krickner179
Bengt Haglund151
Gabriel Bakk151
Sören Helenelund144
Daniel Sillén128
Joachim Yngvesson128
Annica Lörstad113
Bengt Strengbom106
Mikael Bohlin101
Christian Nilsson87
Ulf Lörstad79
Michael Vallin44
Per Ullgren11

Deltävlning 1, 2019-05-10, Araslöv Golf & Resort, Norra banan

PosNamnOOMPB
1Gabriel Bakk8135
2Johan Berggren6534
2Joachim Yngvesson6534
4Daniel Sillén5233
5Bengt Strengbom4832
6Anders Nordqvist4430
7Peter Krickner3429
7Johan Åkerlind3429
7Bengt Haglund3429
7Sören Helenelund3429
11Mikael Bohlin2428
12Christian Nilsson1827
12Jonas Ahlgren1827
14Annica Lörstad1026
14Ulf Lörstad1026
16Michael Vallin425
17Per Ullgren121

Deltävlning 2, 2019-05-11, Araslöv Golf & Resort, Södra banan

PosNamnOOMPB
1Johan Åkerlind7235
2Peter Krickner7135
3Anders Nordqvist5732
4Ulf Lörstad4631
4Johan Berggren4631
4Bengt Haglund4631
7Sören Helenelund3630
7Jonas Ahlgren3630
9Mikael Bohlin3129
10Michael Vallin2326
10Gabriel Bakk2326
10Bengt Strengbom2326
13Christian Nilsson1525
14Annica Lörstad1024
14Daniel Sillén1024
16Joachim Yngvesson422
17Per Ullgren112

Deltävlning 3, 2019-05-11, Araslöv Golf & Resort, Norra banan, Scramble

PosLagOOMPB
1Anders Nordqvist / Gabriel Bakk / Daniel Sillén2744
2Mikael Bohlin / Joachim Yngvesson / Sören Helenelund / Jonas Ahlgren2644
3Bengt Haglund / Johan Åkerlind / Bengt Strengbom / Michael Vallin1543
4Christian Nillson / Peter Krickner / Johan Berggren641
5Ulf Lörstad / Per Ullgren / Annica Lörstad340

Deltävlning 4, 2019-05-12, Araslöv Golf & Resort, Södra banan

PosNamnOOMPB
1Jonas Ahlgren11341
2Anders Nordqvist9037
2Annica Lörstad9037
4Johan Berggren6831
4Johan Åkerlind6831
4Peter Krickner6831
7Bengt Haglund5630
8Sören Helenelund4829
8Christian Nilsson4829
10Daniel Sillén3926
11Joachim Yngvesson3324
12Bengt Strengbom2023
12Gabriel Bakk2023
12Mikael Bohlin2023
12Ulf Lörstad2023
16Per Ullgren610
17Michael Vallin28